
Enzo's Ristorante Italiano
Pasta Al Vostro Gusto
- Pompeii Sauce > Creamy Pomodoro meat sauce 25.99
- Marinara sauce > (vegetarian) 17.99
- Basil Pesto sauce 22.99 (Contains Pine Nuts)
- Puttanesca sauce> Pomodoro, Kalamata olives, capers, hint of anchovies 22.99
- Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce> Pomodoro, chilies, garlic, shallots, Fresno peppers, best with penne pasta 22.99
-Aglio é olio> EVOO, sautéed garlic, cherry tomatoes, Fresno peppers, topped with shaved Romano cheese 23.99
Choice of pasta: Spaghetti • Linguini • Angel Hair • Penne • Pappardelle 1.99 • Calabrian Pappardelle
Gourmet Pasta (infused Calabrian Chile peppers) 3.99
Add: Italian Sausage Link • Meatballs 6.99 • Sautéed Shrimp 8,99
Marinara Sauce (Vegetarian) 17.99Basil Pesto Sauce(Contains Pine Nuts) 22.99Puttanesca Sauce 22.99Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce 22.99Aglio é Olio Sauce 23.99Pompeii Sauce 25.99
EEggsDContains DairyWContains WheatGFMCan be made Gluten Free
Had it already? Leave a review
Add your review below to help others know what to expect.
